EMU
Final Fight 3

Final Fight 3

Final Fight 3 is a side-scrolling beat 'em up video game developed and published by Capcom for the Super Famicom. It is the third main installment in the Final Fight series, introducing new playable characters, special moves, and branching paths.

71 Spiele
Likes
0 Likes
Kategorie
Action
Spieler
2
Online-Spiel
Sprache
EN
English
Alter
3+
Jahre

So spielt man

Final Fight 3 is a classic side-scrolling beat 'em up where you fight through urban streets and enemy hideouts. Your objective is to defeat waves of thugs and bosses to rescue the city from the Mad Gear gang's resurgence. You move your character left and right, punching, kicking, and using special attacks to clear each stage. Each character has a unique set of moves, including grappling throws, dash attacks, and super moves that can be executed when your super meter is full. The super meter builds as you attack enemies or take damage. You can also find weapons like pipes and knives to use temporarily. In the early stages, focus on learning your character's basic combos and when to use your super move for crowd control. As you progress, enemy patterns become more aggressive, so mastering dodging and using environmental objects becomes crucial. During tense moments, especially boss fights, keep moving to avoid being surrounded and use your most powerful attacks when the boss is vulnerable.

Kommentare
Lädt
Noch keine Kommentare. Sei der Erste, der etwas sagt.

Spielinformationen

Entwickler
Capcom
Spielplattform
Super Famicom
Genres
Action
Erscheinungsjahr
1995
Sprachen
English
Altersfreigabe
3+
Spieler
2
Spielmodus
Online-Spiel
Online spielbar
Unterstützt
Geräte
Alle Geräte
Zugriffsberechtigung
Alle
Schlagwörter
Final Fight, beat 'em up, Capcom, Super Famicom, 快打旋風3, Haggar, Guy, FF

Final Fight 3 online spielen – Super Famicom FAQ

Kann ich Final Fight 3 kostenlos online spielen?

Ja. Du kannst Final Fight 3 auf GGEMU kostenlos online im Browser spielen, ganz ohne Download.

Kann ich Final Fight 3 auf dem Handy spielen?

Ja. Du kannst Final Fight 3 über GGEMU sowohl auf Mobilgeräten als auch in Desktop-Browsern spielen.

Kann ich meinen Spielstand in Final Fight 3 speichern?

Ja. Final Fight 3 unterstützt lokale Speicherstände auf GGEMU. Mitglieder von GGEMU Premium können Spielstände außerdem in der Cloud speichern.

Brauche ich einen Emulator oder spezielle Hardware, um Final Fight 3 zu spielen?

Nein. GGEMU führt Final Fight 3 in deinem Browser aus, sodass du weder originale Super Famicom-Hardware noch einen separaten Emulator benötigst.

Kann ich Final Fight 3 im Vollbildmodus spielen?

Ja. Final Fight 3 unterstützt auf GGEMU den Vollbildmodus für ein intensiveres Spielerlebnis.

Kann ich Final Fight 3 mit einem Gamepad oder Controller spielen?

Ja. Wenn ein kompatibler Controller angeschlossen ist, kannst du Final Fight 3 auf GGEMU mit dem Gamepad steuern.

Mehr von Capcom