EMU
金庸群侠传 3

金庸群侠传 3

A browser-based Flash RPG set in the world of Jin Yong's martial arts novels, where players create a character and freely explore a vast world, learn kung fu, recruit companions, and shape their own destiny.

363 Partidas
Me gusta
0 Me gusta
Categoría
Aventura
Jugadores
1
Solo
Idioma
ZH
简体中文
Edades
3+
Años

Cómo jugar

In Jin Yong's Heroes 3, you begin by creating a character through a series of personality quizzes that determine your starting attributes. Your core objective is to grow from a novice into a legendary martial arts master. Moment-to-moment play involves exploring the open world, engaging in turn-based combat, completing quests for various factions, and learning powerful skills from famous masters. A useful beginner strategy is to first focus on increasing your basic attributes like strength and agility through mini-games and training, then seek out a powerful master—such as from the Beggar Sect or Wudang—to learn a high-level internal energy skill early on, which will make combat much easier. The challenge rhythm is steady, with freedom to pursue storylines at your own pace, though certain timed events will occur. In the early game, focus on building relationships with potential companions and gathering resources. In the middle game, travel to famous locations to unlock advanced martial arts manuals. During tense moments, such as boss fights or tournament battles, managing your health and internal energy while using your most effective special moves is key to survival.

Comentarios
Cargando
Aún no hay comentarios. Sé el primero en decir algo.

Información del juego

Desarrollador
半瓶神仙醋
Plataforma de juegos
FLASH
Géneros
Aventura, Rol
Año de lanzamiento
2009
Idiomas
简体中文
Clasificación por edades
3+
Jugadores
1
Modo de juego
Juego local
Juego online
Compatible
Dispositivos
Todos los dispositivos
Permiso de acceso
Todos
Palabras clave
Jin Yong, Wuxia, Flash RPG, Browser Game, Chinese Martial Arts, Open World, Turn-Based Combat, 半瓶神仙醋

Jugar a 金庸群侠传 3 online - Preguntas frecuentes de FLASH

¿Puedo jugar a 金庸群侠传 3 online gratis?

Sí. Puedes jugar a 金庸群侠传 3 online gratis desde el navegador en GGEMU, sin descargar nada.

¿Puedo jugar a 金庸群侠传 3 en el móvil?

Sí. Puedes jugar a 金庸群侠传 3 desde GGEMU tanto en dispositivos móviles como en navegadores de escritorio.

¿Puedo guardar mi progreso en 金庸群侠传 3?

金庸群侠传 3 no admite actualmente los estados de guardado de GGEMU. Si el juego incluye su propia función de guardado, puedes utilizarla.

¿Necesito un emulador o hardware especial para jugar a 金庸群侠传 3?

No. 金庸群侠传 3 se ejecuta directamente en tu navegador desde GGEMU, sin necesidad de hardware ni software adicional.

¿Puedo jugar a 金庸群侠传 3 en pantalla completa?

Sí. 金庸群侠传 3 admite el modo de pantalla completa en GGEMU para ofrecer una experiencia más inmersiva.

¿Puedo jugar a 金庸群侠传 3 con un mando?

Sí. Puedes controlar 金庸群侠传 3 con un mando en GGEMU cuando conectes uno compatible.

Más de 半瓶神仙醋