EMU
Best Bout Boxing

Best Bout Boxing

A competitive boxing arcade game featuring fast-paced one-on-one matches with exaggerated character designs and special moves.

22 Lượt chơi
Lượt thích
0 Lượt thích
Thể loại
Thể thao
Người chơi
2
Chơi mạng
Ngôn ngữ
EN
English
Độ tuổi
3+
Tuổi

Cách chơi

Best Bout Boxing is a head-to-head boxing game where players compete in rounds to knock out their opponent. The objective is to deplete your opponent's health bar before they deplete yours. You control your boxer with a joystick for movement and buttons for different types of punches - typically jabs, hooks, and uppercuts. Defense is crucial; you can block incoming attacks or dodge by moving your character. Each successful hit builds up a special meter that, when full, allows you to unleash a powerful super punch for significant damage. The game follows a tournament structure where you must defeat a series of increasingly difficult opponents to become the champion. In the early rounds, focus on learning the timing of your punches and mastering the block mechanic. As you progress, study opponent patterns and look for openings after they attack. During tense moments when both fighters are low on health, careful defense and well-timed counterattacks become essential for victory.

Bình luận
Đang tải
Đang tải...

Thông tin trò chơi

Nhà phát triển
Konami
Nền tảng trò chơi
Arcade
Thể loại
Thể thao
Năm phát hành
1994
Ngôn ngữ
English
Xếp hạng độ tuổi
3+
Người chơi
2
Chế độ chơi
Chơi mạng
Chơi online
Được hỗ trợ
Thiết bị
Mọi thiết bị
Quyền truy cập
Tất cả mọi người
Từ khóa
Konami, boxing, arcade sports, fighting game, 拳击游戏, 最佳回合拳击, 1990s arcade, 最佳回合拳擊

Chơi Best Bout Boxing online - Câu hỏi thường gặp về phiên bản Arcade

Tôi có thể chơi Best Bout Boxing online miễn phí không?

Có. Bạn có thể chơi Best Bout Boxing online miễn phí ngay trên trình duyệt qua GGEMU mà không cần tải xuống.

Tôi có thể chơi Best Bout Boxing trên điện thoại không?

Có. Bạn có thể chơi Best Bout Boxing qua GGEMU trên cả thiết bị di động lẫn trình duyệt máy tính.

Tôi có thể lưu tiến trình trong Best Bout Boxing không?

Có. Best Bout Boxing hỗ trợ trạng thái lưu cục bộ trên GGEMU. Thành viên GGEMU Premium cũng có thể lưu trên đám mây.

Tôi có cần trình giả lập hoặc phần cứng chuyên dụng để chơi Best Bout Boxing không?

Không. GGEMU chạy Best Bout Boxing ngay trong trình duyệt nên bạn không cần máy Arcade nguyên bản hay cài thêm trình giả lập.

Tôi có thể chơi Best Bout Boxing ở chế độ toàn màn hình không?

Có. Best Bout Boxing hỗ trợ chế độ toàn màn hình trên GGEMU để mang lại trải nghiệm nhập vai hơn.

Tôi có thể chơi Best Bout Boxing bằng tay cầm không?

Có. Khi kết nối tay cầm tương thích, bạn có thể điều khiển Best Bout Boxing bằng tay cầm trên GGEMU.

Thêm từ Konami