EMU
Die Hard Trilogy

Die Hard Trilogy

A compilation of three distinct action games based on the Die Hard film series, each offering a different gameplay style: a third-person shooter, a light gun shooter, and a vehicular combat game.

0 Lượt chơi
Lượt thích
0 Lượt thích
Thể loại
Hành động
Người chơi
1
Chỉ
Ngôn ngữ
EN
English
Độ tuổi
3+
Tuổi

Cách chơi

Die Hard Trilogy is played across three separate game modes, each with unique objectives. In the first game, 'Die Hard,' you navigate a besieged skyscraper from a third-person perspective, shooting terrorists, rescuing hostages, and disarming bombs. The second game, 'Die Hard 2: Die Harder,' is an on-rails light gun shooter where you must accurately target enemies at an airport to prevent a disaster. The third game, 'Die Hard with a Vengeance,' puts you behind the wheel of a taxi in a race against time to drive through New York City, avoiding obstacles and running over terrorists. Your primary goal across all modes is to survive against waves of enemies and complete mission objectives within strict time limits. As a beginner, focus on learning the layout of each level, conserving ammunition in the shooter segments, and mastering the driving physics in the taxi mission. The challenge escalates quickly, so prioritize eliminating immediate threats and managing your limited resources.

Bình luận
Đang tải
Chưa có bình luận nào. Hãy là người đầu tiên nói điều gì đó.

Thông tin trò chơi

Nhà phát triển
Probe Entertainment
Nền tảng trò chơi
PlayStation 1
Thể loại
Hành động
Năm phát hành
1996
Ngôn ngữ
English
Xếp hạng độ tuổi
3+
Người chơi
1
Chế độ chơi
Chơi cục bộ
Chơi online
Được hỗ trợ
Thiết bị
Mọi thiết bị
Quyền truy cập
Tất cả mọi người
Từ khóa
Die Hard, trilogy, action compilation, third-person shooter, light gun shooter, vehicular combat, John McClane, 虎胆龙威

Chơi Die Hard Trilogy online - Câu hỏi thường gặp về phiên bản PlayStation 1

Tôi có thể chơi Die Hard Trilogy online miễn phí không?

Có. Bạn có thể chơi Die Hard Trilogy online miễn phí ngay trên trình duyệt qua GGEMU mà không cần tải xuống.

Tôi có thể chơi Die Hard Trilogy trên điện thoại không?

Có. Bạn có thể chơi Die Hard Trilogy qua GGEMU trên cả thiết bị di động lẫn trình duyệt máy tính.

Tôi có thể lưu tiến trình trong Die Hard Trilogy không?

Có. Die Hard Trilogy hỗ trợ trạng thái lưu cục bộ trên GGEMU. Thành viên GGEMU Premium cũng có thể lưu trên đám mây.

Tôi có cần trình giả lập hoặc phần cứng chuyên dụng để chơi Die Hard Trilogy không?

Không. GGEMU chạy Die Hard Trilogy ngay trong trình duyệt nên bạn không cần máy PlayStation 1 nguyên bản hay cài thêm trình giả lập.

Tôi có thể chơi Die Hard Trilogy ở chế độ toàn màn hình không?

Có. Die Hard Trilogy hỗ trợ chế độ toàn màn hình trên GGEMU để mang lại trải nghiệm nhập vai hơn.

Tôi có thể chơi Die Hard Trilogy bằng tay cầm không?

Có. Khi kết nối tay cầm tương thích, bạn có thể điều khiển Die Hard Trilogy bằng tay cầm trên GGEMU.

Thêm từ Probe Entertainment