EMU
Dream House

Dream House

A casual home decorating game where players design and furnish dream houses for various clients with different style preferences and budgets.

32 Lượt chơi
Lượt thích
0 Lượt thích
Thể loại
Giải trí nhẹ
Người chơi
1
Chỉ
Ngôn ngữ
FR
Français
Độ tuổi
3+
Tuổi

Cách chơi

In Dream House, your objective is to become a successful interior designer by creating beautiful living spaces that meet your clients' specific requests. You'll start each level with a budget and an empty room, then browse through furniture catalogs to select items that match the client's preferred style - whether modern, classic, rustic, or eclectic. Drag and drop furniture, wall decorations, flooring, and accessories to create a cohesive design while staying within budget. Pay attention to client feedback as you place items, as they'll indicate whether they love or dislike your choices. Each successfully completed room earns you money and unlocks new furniture items for future projects. As you progress, you'll encounter more challenging clients with stricter requirements and larger spaces to decorate. Focus on balancing aesthetic appeal with functionality, and remember that sometimes less expensive items can create a more harmonious design than expensive statement pieces. The game rewards creativity and attention to detail, with bonus points for matching color schemes and creating balanced room layouts.

Bình luận
Đang tải
Chưa có bình luận nào. Hãy là người đầu tiên nói điều gì đó.

Thông tin trò chơi

Nhà phát triển
FOG.com
Nền tảng trò chơi
HTML5
Thể loại
Giải trí nhẹ, Trẻ em
Năm phát hành
2012
Ngôn ngữ
Français
Xếp hạng độ tuổi
3+
Người chơi
1
Chế độ chơi
Chơi cục bộ
Chơi online
Được hỗ trợ
Thiết bị
Mọi thiết bị
Quyền truy cập
Tất cả mọi người
Từ khóa
home design, interior decorating, furniture arrangement, casual game, kids game, home makeover, design simulator, 梦想之家

Chơi Dream House online - Câu hỏi thường gặp về phiên bản HTML5

Tôi có thể chơi Dream House online miễn phí không?

Có. Bạn có thể chơi Dream House online miễn phí ngay trên trình duyệt qua GGEMU mà không cần tải xuống.

Tôi có thể chơi Dream House trên điện thoại không?

Có. Bạn có thể chơi Dream House qua GGEMU trên cả thiết bị di động lẫn trình duyệt máy tính.

Tôi có thể lưu tiến trình trong Dream House không?

Dream House hiện chưa hỗ trợ trạng thái lưu của GGEMU. Nếu trò chơi có sẵn tính năng lưu, bạn có thể sử dụng tính năng đó.

Tôi có cần trình giả lập hoặc phần cứng chuyên dụng để chơi Dream House không?

Không. Dream House chạy trực tiếp trong trình duyệt qua GGEMU mà không cần thêm phần cứng hoặc phần mềm.

Tôi có thể chơi Dream House ở chế độ toàn màn hình không?

Có. Dream House hỗ trợ chế độ toàn màn hình trên GGEMU để mang lại trải nghiệm nhập vai hơn.

Tôi có thể chơi Dream House bằng tay cầm không?

Có. Khi kết nối tay cầm tương thích, bạn có thể điều khiển Dream House bằng tay cầm trên GGEMU.